>>>>
Cobertura mundial
Cobertura mundial
Voos para mais de 5.000 cidades
Garantia de serviço completo
Garantia de serviço completo
Preço garantido após a confirmação do pagamento; reserva garantida com a emissão das passagens
Pagamento seguro
Pagamento seguro
Sistema de reserva e pagamento prático e confiável

Voos London Heathrow Airport Humberto Delgado Airport

Pesquise voos de London para Lisbon e confira as opções econômicas de ida e volta ou só de ida.

  • Só de ida
  • Viagem de ida e volta
sortClassificar por: preço mais baixo
  • Classificar por: preço mais baixo
  • Classificar por: voo mais cedo

Os preços suprimidos são obtidos com base no preço médio da rota correspondente no Trip.com.

Linhas aéreas selecionadas de London Heathrow Airport a Humberto Delgado Airport

Veja quais companhias aéreas voam de London para Lisbon. Encontre a companhia aérea que melhor atende às suas necessidades de viagem. Para isso, compare os preços e desfrute de uma viagem agradável.

TAP Air Portugal
De R$ 483
British Airways
De R$ 521
Iberia
De R$ 564
Air France
De R$ 611
Aer Lingus
De R$ 723
Scandinavian Airlines
De R$ 766
Vueling Airlines
De R$ 777
KLM
De R$ 896
Eurowings
De R$ 1.026
Aegean Airlines
De R$ 1.069
ANA airlines

Encontre mais voos e companhias aéreas

Encontre voos mais baratos de London para Lisbon. Desfrute de voos diretos com as companhias aéreas 3

Explore outros voos de London para Lisbon e encontre as melhores alternativas.

  • Mais barato
    Wizz Air UK
    LTN
    18:20
    2h 55m
    Direto
    LIS
    21:15
    London Luton Airport - Humberto Delgado Airport
    seg, 2 setWizz Air UK
    R$ 61
  • easyJet
    LGW
    20:35
    2h 50m
    Direto
    LIS
    23:25
    London Gatwick Airport - Humberto Delgado Airport
    qua, 28 agoeasyJet
    R$ 147
  • Ryanair
    STN
    20:45
    2h 50m
    Direto
    LIS
    23:35
    London Stansted Airport - Humberto Delgado Airport
    ter, 27 agoRyanair
    R$ 165
  • Ryanair
    STN
    20:45
    2h 50m
    Direto
    LIS
    23:35
    London Stansted Airport - Humberto Delgado Airport
    ter, 27 agoRyanair
    R$ 165
    Encontrar mais voos
Programação de voo de London Heathrow Airport para Humberto Delgado Airport

Consulte a programação dos voos de London para Lisbon e encontre o voo mais adequado aos seus planos de viagem.

Informações do voo
Partida
Chegada
Programação semanal
  1. TP1363

    06:00

    LHR

    2.7h

    Direto

    08:40

    LIS

    SMTWTFS
  2. BA500

    07:20

    LHR

    2.9h

    Direto

    10:15

    LIS

    SMTWTFS
  3. TP1351

    08:00

    LHR

    2.8h

    Direto

    10:45

    LIS

    SMTWTFS
  4. EW2463

    09:10

    LHR

    1.6h

    11:45

    STR

    SMTWTF-
  5. EW2604

    10:20

    STR

    3.0h

    12:20

    LIS

    S-TWT-S
  6. IB7481

    15:20

    LHR

    2.2h

    18:30

    BCN

    SMTWTFS
  7. IB5786

    20:15

    BCN

    2.2h

    21:25

    LIS

    SMTWT-S
  8. IB3177

    15:50

    LHR

    2.4h

    19:15

    MAD

    SMTWTFS
  9. IB3118

    23:00

    MAD

    1.4h

    23:25

    LIS

    SMTWTFS
  10. IB7466

    16:35

    LHR

    2.3h

    19:55

    MAD

    SMTWTFS
  11. IB3118

    23:00

    MAD

    1.4h

    23:25

    LIS

    SMTWTFS
  12. TP1357

    18:45

    LHR

    2.8h

    Direto

    21:30

    LIS

    SMTWTFS
  13. TP1369

    19:50

    LHR

    2.8h

    Direto

    22:35

    LIS

    SMTWTFS
  14. BA504

    20:25

    LHR

    2.8h

    Direto

    23:15

    LIS

    SMTWTFS

Informações de voos de London Heathrow Airport para Humberto Delgado Airport

Flight distance1,566.77km
Cheapest one-way ticket priceBRL 485
Cheapest return ticket priceBRL 683

Perguntas frequentes sobre voos de London Heathrow Airport para Humberto Delgado Airport

  • How long is a flight from London Heathrow Airport to Humberto Delgado Airport?

    It takes around 2 hours 46 minutes to fly from London Heathrow Airport (LHR) to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS).
  • How many daily flights are there from London Heathrow Airport (LHR) to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)?

    There are around 11 daily flights from London Heathrow Airport (LHR) to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS).
  • When are flight tickets from London Heathrow Airport (LHR) to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS) the cheapest?

    Tickets cost around BRL 727 in September, making it the cheapest month to book. London Heathrow Airport (LHR) to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS) is a popular route, so don't forget to book your tickets in advance.
  • When are flight tickets from London Heathrow Airport (LHR) to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS) most expensive?

    The route from London Heathrow Airport (LHR) to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS) is quite popular. Without considering departure times or holidays, tickets cost around BRL 1,405 in July, the most expensive month to book this route.
  • What time does the earliest flight from London Heathrow Airport to Humberto Delgado Airport depart?

    The earliest flight departs from London Heathrow Airport (LHR) at 06:00 and arrives in Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS) at 08:55.
  • What time does the latest flight from London Heathrow Airport to Humberto Delgado Airport depart?

    The latest flight departs from London Heathrow Airport (LHR) at 20:25 and arrives in Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS) at 23:15.
  • What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Lisbon?

    • The distance from Humberto Delgado Airport to downtown is about 6km. It takes about 20 minutes by taxi.
  • What's the closest airport to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)?

    The closest airport to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS) is Santa Cruz Airport. The distance is around 44km.
  • Which airline operates the most direct flights from London Heathrow Airport (LHR) to Humberto Delgado Airport (LIS)?

    British Airways is a very popular airline operating an average of 11023 flights per month.