Condado de Sheqi

Hotéis com café da manhã em Condado de Sheqi

Selecione suas datas para encontrar o melhor hotel com breakfast em Condado de Sheqi.

Deslize para baixo para ver mais
Filtrar por:
Classificação de hotéis por estrelas
≤2345
Avaliação dos hóspedes
Incrível 9+Ótimo 8+Bom 7+Agradável 6+

Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi com café da manhã

Descubra a nossa seleção de hotéis com breakfast em Condado de Sheqi
Mais escolhido
Preço mais baixo
Mais próximo do centro da cidade
Melhores avaliações
99+
Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi
The Sheqi Hongyuan International Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Sheqi Hongyuan International Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Sheqi for those traveling for business or leisure. The hotel is 25km from Fangcheng Railway Station and 36km from Nanyang Jiangying Airport. The nearby area boasts an abundance of attractions including Huoshen Temple, Zhaohe Park and Sheqi Shanxi and Shaanxi Hall. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Sheqi hotel provides parking on site. If cleanliness is important to you, this hotel makes an excellent choice, as our guests consider this to be one of the cleanest hotels in the city. This hotel is the usual choice for a large number of business travelers.

"位置非常優越,停車方便免費,設施完善 暖氣很好。最好的是自助早餐,品種多,味道很好。前台接待業務能力有待提高,我問早餐幾點開始,她説我們訂的不含早餐,我説有早餐,她堅持説沒有,直到我查出定單拿給她看,對此她也沒有絲毫歉意。"
Excepcional
399 avaliações
9,5/10
1 noite
A partir de R$ 102
Verificar disponibilidade
99+
Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi
"每次來社旗舅舅家都住這家,算是縣裡最好的酒店了。床品蠻舒服,前台服務也不錯,還給孩子了伴手禮。但是這次早餐要批評一下,我媽媽她們下去吃早餐不算遲,八點鐘,幾乎都是涼的,大冷天,都是涼的菜,涼的油條,衹有粥是熱的,跟去年比差太多了早餐,希望能改進吧。"
Excepcional
350 avaliações
9,5/10
1 noite
A partir de R$ 148
Verificar disponibilidade
74
Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi
The Sheqi Hawthorn Qingya Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Sheqi Hawthorn Qingya Hotel is an ideal choice for travelers who want to take in the sights and sounds of Sheqi. Fangcheng Railway Station and Nanyang Jiangying Airport are located 26km and 35km away respectively. Famous local attractions She Dian Town, Sheqi Shanxi and Shaanxi Hall and Ciqi Museum, can all be reached with a short walk. In their spare time, guests can explore the hotel's surroundings. If you demand a high level of service, our guests have indicated that this hotel has excellent standards. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"住着非常舒服 衞生:乾淨衞生 環境:環境也比較好交通方便有停車位"
148 avaliações
8,5/10
Verificar disponibilidade
60
Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi
The HanTing Hotel (Nanyang Sheqi) is a great choice for guests looking for accommodation in Sheqi, having been recently opened in 2023. Fangcheng Railway Station is located approximately 25km away and Nanyang Jiangying Airport around 36km away. There is no shortage of things to see in the area, with the Huoshen Temple, Zhaohe Park and She Dian Town all nearby. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Sheqi hotel provides parking on site. Our guests rate this hotel as one of the best hotels for cleanliness. This hotel is particularly popular with those traveling on business.

"五一短途出遊,選擇了社旗古鎮的漢庭酒店。酒店有自己的地下停車場,停車很方便。前台帥哥美女服務態度真是好,當然漢庭的服務好是全國一致的。五一期間酒店辦理入住比較忙,前台帥哥就送了我們一家三杯果茶,我還在等入住時就喝完了。還送給我們南陽的特產,送給小孩敖丙小玩具,還送植物。謝謝!酒店房間沒的説,智能馬桶,應該是新裝修的。酒店早餐也很不錯,推薦麪檔的打滷麪,社旗當地風味。社旗賒店古鎮,山陝會館等真的精美壯觀,強烈推薦武漢的朋友們來這裏遊玩,住社旗漢庭酒店。"
Excelente
400 avaliações
9,6/10
1 noite
A partir de R$ 133
Verificar disponibilidade
63
Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi
The Sheqi Dongming Inn is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Sheqi will find that the Sheqi Dongming Inn is a fantastic accommodation choice. Fangcheng Railway Station is located approximately 26km away while Nanyang Jiangying Airport is 34km away. This hotel is located near many of Sheqi's attractions including Credit Shop Wine Town, Ciqi Museum and She Dian Town. At the end of a busy day, travelers can unwind and relax in the hotel or go out and enjoy the city. This Sheqi hotel offers parking on site. According to our guests, the location of this hotel is one of the best around.

"Go to Sheqi to play, meet a courtyard-style homestay, plant grass for everyone, we drive there Transportation: Five minutes from the Sheqi Expressway intersection to the store Location: In the town of Jiuxiang, parking is convenient, the road is spacious, about ten minutes drive from the Shaanshan Assembly Hall, the Shanshan Assembly Hall has its own independent parking lot Dining: The inn has a free breakfast in the morning, there is a special noodle restaurant next to the inn at noon, and there is a night market stall in the wine town at night. Inn environment: It is a courtyard-style small courtyard. There are canals, goldfish, green plants in the small courtyard. There is a rest area in the courtyard. Sitting in such a yard, drinking a cup of tea, chatting with friends, very comfortable and relaxing. All the lanterns will be turned on at night, very antique charm Room equipment: The room uses wooden floors, there is no smell of carpets, each room has windows facing outwards, we live in two rooms, there is a small tatami in the room, this hot water is really good to use, the water pressure is large, the water temperature is constant, the bathroom is dry and wet separation, The toothbrush combs are all in a small black box. The room is clean and tidy. The only fly in the ointment is that the bathroom door and bathroom door are transparent glass. When we use the bath towel, we block the door. Service: Standing at the front desk door, I heard the friendly greeting of the front desk lady, asked the front desk lady sister to travel guide, gave a careful and enthusiastic explanation, and the young lady was very intimate to boil water, every time I went out, I poured a cup at the front desk and brought it to the road for the children to drink. In short, I am very satisfied with this stay! ! !"
Muito bom
87 avaliações
9,3/10
1 noite
A partir de R$ 137
Verificar disponibilidade
92
Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi
The Magpie Art Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. The Magpie Art Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Sheqi for those traveling for business or leisure. Fangcheng Railway Station is located approximately 25km away while Nanyang Jiangying Airport is 43km away. This hotel is located near many of Sheqi's attractions including Huoshen Temple, Ciqi Museum and Chunqiulou Ruins. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Sheqi hotel offers parking on site.

"非常可以,很奈斯,酒店周圍也很乾凈,飯也很好吃,good 下一次還會再去哈,房間除了時間長點有點老舊,其他的完全可以"
73 avaliações
8,4/10
1 noite
A partir de R$ 73
Verificar disponibilidade
42
Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi
The Sheqi Jingqi Holiday Hotel provides a great place for travelers to relax after a busy day. The Sheqi Jingqi Holiday Hotel offers a pleasant stay in Sheqi for those traveling for business or leisure. Fangcheng Railway Station is located approximately 24km away and Nanyang Jiangying Airport around 37km away. This hotel is located near many of Sheqi's attractions including Sheqi Shanxi and Shaanxi Hall, Chunqiulou Ruins and Zhaohe Park. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. This Sheqi hotel features parking on site. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service. This hotel is a popular accommodation for guests traveling for business.

"接着出差到這裏來住…開房儘量開在東側的,西側靠路邊,我睡覺喜歡開着窗户,晚上會有一點點吵,關了窗户聲音就小了,畢竟不是主幹道。吧枱小姐姐都很熱情,我目前已經見過4位了。不知道還有沒有新人物。"
Bom
187 avaliações
9,1/10
1 noite
A partir de R$ 77
Verificar disponibilidade
40
Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi
Jinjiang Inn is located at No. 99 Huimin Road, Sheqi County, Nanyang City. The hotel enjoys a unique location. Nearby is the enchanting She Dian Ancient Town. Here, you can immerse yourself in a thick historical and cultural atmosphere and admire the ancient architectural style. In addition, the Shanshan Guild Hall is also in the vicinity, allowing you to peek into the historical commercial glory and exquisite craftsmanship of this area. For you who have shopping and entertainment needs, there are several popular destinations nearby. Jinhui Shopping Plaza, Wandro Times Square, New World Plaza and Century Plaza are all not far away. Here, you can fully enjoy a rich variety of shopping options, dining places and entertainment activities. At Jinjiang Inn, we are fully committed to providing excellent service to ensure that your stay is both pleasant and unforgettable. Our rooms are designed simply and elegantly, with elegant decorations, creating a warm and homey atmosphere. Each room is equipped with necessary facilities to meet your needs, including comfortable beds, clean bathrooms, air conditioners and free wireless networks. Our dedicated staff are at your service 24/7, always ready to assist you with any requests or consultations. Whether you need luggage storage, local recommendations or transportation arrangements, we will provide you with as much convenience as possible. Since the establishment of the Jinjiang Inn brand in 1996, it has always presented a unified and standardized brand and product image, fully meeting the needs of popular travel and accommodation consumption and bringing guests a warm and comfortable stay experience. Jinjiang Inn will continuously update and iterate through continuous efforts to meet guests' needs for quality improvement and strive to become an influential people-friendly hotel brand in China.

"Primeiro, Quero dizer que a posição é relativamente parcial, MAS a escolha Da Grande empresa deve ser UMA consideração abrangente.Então Quero dizer que a construção global é relativamente pequena, referindo-se a todas as áreas, Como as caixas de elevação são realmente Muito pequenas. Então a decoração e o tamanho geral do quarto não têm de dizer que a Estrela do banheiro ainda é boa Neste aspecto.Mas o quarto não é pequeno, MAS a parte do banheiro e do banheiro é Muito desconhecida. O espaço de banheiro é Muito pequeno, Muito arrefecido, e a área do banheiro é realmente pequena. Mas o foco é que muitas considerações abrangentes de marca não têm atrasos, MAS pelo Menos a lavagem é anti-escorrega, aqui está colocada UMA placa de pedra, que Na verdade é Muito escorregadio, embora tenha um torneiro, MAS especialmente escorregadio, para não falar de lavagem de cabeça e adição de lavagem. E normalmente não deve lidar com o endereço, porque não está fechado Na lavagem, a água é rápida após a limpeza pessoal, MAS não afeta a água correndo no quarto, o selo é indeciso, a porta Da área de lavagem e banheira está fechada, ou correrá fora, realmente não está fechada, Isto é também um problem a a Longo prazo, e considere o problema Da prevenção Da deslizamento Da área de lavagem. Afinal, não tenho meDo de 10.000, porque o canto Da Placa é Muito estreito. É um problem a, e então correr fora Da água não é BOM para o quarto EM geral por um Longo tempo. E não SEI se é a razão para o relógio. Lembro-me de que há detalhes. A Estrela de Lama deve colocar água mineral gratuita EM cadA Casa, não, MAS não vou viver por um tempo.Tente recrutar, sinta-se pouco, a irmã Da recepção estará Muito cansada."
Muito bom
252 avaliações
9,3/10
1 noite
A partir de R$ 117
Verificar disponibilidade
33
Hotéis em Condado de Sheqi
The Sheqi Shengtang Hotel is an ideal spot for travelers wanting to discover the city. Visitors to Sheqi will find that the Sheqi Shengtang Hotel is a fantastic accommodation choice. Fangcheng Railway Station is located approximately 26km away while Nanyang Jiangying Airport is 36km away. With multiple attractions nearby including Chunqiulou Ruins, Huoshen Temple and Ciqi Museum, guests will find plenty to keep themselves occupied. After a long day of sightseeing, guests can retire to the comfort of the hotel. Guests of this Sheqi hotel can make use of the parking facilities. Our guests consider this hotel to have excellent service.

"吃住方便,價格不高!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!"
48 avaliações
8,9/10
1 noite
A partir de R$ 96
Verificar disponibilidade
Veja todos os hotéis com breakfast em Condado de Sheqi

Perguntas frequentes

Quais são os hotéis mais procurados com Breakfast em Sheqi?

Se você estiver viajando para Sheqi a negócios ou turismo, Sheqi Dejusheng hotel (a partir de R$ 74) , Sheqi Hongyuan International Hotel (a partir de R$ 59) e HanTing Hotel (Nanyang Sheqi) (a partir de R$ 60) são hotéis preferenciais.

Qual é a tarifa média de hotéis com Breakfast em Sheqi?

Para hotéis com Breakfast em Sheqi, o preço médio durante a semana é de R$ 148, e o preço médio nos fins de semana (sexta a sábado) é de R$ 149.

Que promoções estão disponíveis para hotéis com Breakfast em Sheqi?

O Trip.com tem várias promoções e descontos para usuários durante todo o ano. Acesse a página de promoções para conferir quais promoções estão disponíveis no Trip.com.

Informações sobre hotéis em Condado de Sheqi com breakfast

Quantidade de hotéis9
Quantidade de avaliações2,538
Preço médio (dias úteis)R$ 148
Preço médio (fins de semana)R$ 149